| Equipe A (Petit_Budget) | |
| Victoire: | 3 points |
| Nul: | 1 point |
| Equipe B (Gros_Budget) | |
| Victoire: |
![]() |
| Nul: |
![]() |
Atteindre un résultat à moindre coût c'est agir avec efficience. | |
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #29 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Le Mans | +2,33 | 50,56 |
|
|||
| 2 | Rodez | +1 | 43,38 |
|
|||
| 3 | Annecy | +3 | 41,36 |
|
|||
| 4 | Pau | 38,57 |
|
||||
| 5 | Troyes | +1 | 37,76 |
|
|||
| 6 | Dunkerque | +0,73 | 36,36 |
|
|||
| 7 | Boulogne | +1 | 35 |
|
|||
| 8 | Red Star | +0,67 | 34,47 |
|
|||
| 9 | Reims | +0,3 | 32,7 |
|
|||
| 10 | Grenoble | +1 | 28,17 |
|
|||
| 11 | Guingamp | 26,75 |
|
||||
| 12 | Clermont | +1 | 24,75 |
|
|||
| 13 | Nancy | +1 | 24,54 |
|
|||
| 14 | Laval | +1 | 22,4 |
|
|||
| 15 | St-Etienne | +0,37 | 22,4 |
|
|||
| 16 | Montpellier | +0,72 | 18,31 |
|
|||
| 17 | SC Bastia | +1 | 18,21 |
|
|||
| 18 | Amiens | +0,78 | 15,94 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #28 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Le Mans | +3 | 48,22 |
|
|||
| 2 | Rodez | +1 | 42,38 |
|
|||
| 3 | Pau | +1 | 38,57 |
|
|||
| 4 | Annecy | 38,36 |
|
||||
| 5 | Troyes | +1,57 | 36,76 |
|
|||
| 6 | Dunkerque | 35,64 |
|
||||
| 7 | Boulogne | +1 | 34 |
|
|||
| 8 | Red Star | +2,4 | 33,8 |
|
|||
| 9 | Reims | +3 | 32,4 |
|
|||
| 10 | Grenoble | 27,17 |
|
||||
| 11 | Guingamp | 26,75 |
|
||||
| 12 | Clermont | 23,75 |
|
||||
| 13 | Nancy | +0,46 | 23,54 |
|
|||
| 14 | St-Etienne | +0,94 | 22,03 |
|
|||
| 15 | Laval | +3 | 21,4 |
|
|||
| 16 | Montpellier | +0,24 | 17,59 |
|
|||
| 17 | SC Bastia | +0,57 | 17,21 |
|
|||
| 18 | Amiens | 15,17 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #27 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Le Mans | +3 | 45,22 |
|
|||
| 2 | Rodez | +3 | 41,38 |
|
|||
| 3 | Annecy | 38,36 |
|
||||
| 4 | Pau | +3 | 37,57 |
|
|||
| 5 | Dunkerque | 35,64 |
|
||||
| 6 | Troyes | +1,57 | 35,19 |
|
|||
| 7 | Boulogne | +3 | 33 |
|
|||
| 8 | Red Star | +2,2 | 31,4 |
|
|||
| 9 | Reims | 29,4 |
|
||||
| 10 | Grenoble | +1 | 27,17 |
|
|||
| 11 | Guingamp | +2,7 | 26,75 |
|
|||
| 12 | Clermont | 23,75 |
|
||||
| 13 | Nancy | 23,08 |
|
||||
| 14 | St-Etienne | +0,34 | 21,09 |
|
|||
| 15 | Laval | 18,4 |
|
||||
| 16 | Montpellier | +1,03 | 17,34 |
|
|||
| 17 | SC Bastia | 16,64 |
|
||||
| 18 | Amiens | 15,17 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #26 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Le Mans | +3 | 42,22 |
|
|||
| 2 | Rodez | +3 | 38,38 |
|
|||
| 3 | Annecy | 38,36 |
|
||||
| 4 | Dunkerque | +1 | 35,64 |
|
|||
| 5 | Pau | +1 | 34,57 |
|
|||
| 6 | Troyes | +1,71 | 33,62 |
|
|||
| 7 | Boulogne | +3 | 30 |
|
|||
| 8 | Reims | +0,55 | 29,4 |
|
|||
| 9 | Red Star | 29,2 |
|
||||
| 10 | Grenoble | 26,17 |
|
||||
| 11 | Guingamp | +0,5 | 24,05 |
|
|||
| 12 | Clermont | 23,75 |
|
||||
| 13 | Nancy | 23,08 |
|
||||
| 14 | St-Etienne | +1,29 | 20,74 |
|
|||
| 15 | Laval | +1 | 18,4 |
|
|||
| 16 | SC Bastia | +0,5 | 16,64 |
|
|||
| 17 | Montpellier | +1,34 | 16,31 |
|
|||
| 18 | Amiens | 15,17 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #25 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Le Mans | +1 | 39,22 |
|
|||
| 2 | Annecy | +3 | 38,36 |
|
|||
| 3 | Rodez | +1 | 35,38 |
|
|||
| 4 | Dunkerque | 34,64 |
|
||||
| 5 | Pau | 33,57 |
|
||||
| 6 | Troyes | +2,57 | 31,9 |
|
|||
| 7 | Red Star | +0,6 | 29,2 |
|
|||
| 8 | Reims | +1 | 28,85 |
|
|||
| 9 | Boulogne | +1 | 27 |
|
|||
| 10 | Grenoble | +0,5 | 26,17 |
|
|||
| 11 | Clermont | +2,75 | 23,75 |
|
|||
| 12 | Guingamp | +0,4 | 23,55 |
|
|||
| 13 | Nancy | +0,77 | 23,08 |
|
|||
| 14 | St-Etienne | +0,6 | 19,46 |
|
|||
| 15 | Laval | +1 | 17,4 |
|
|||
| 16 | SC Bastia | 16,14 |
|
||||
| 17 | Amiens | 15,17 |
|
||||
| 18 | Montpellier | +0,69 | 14,97 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #24 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Le Mans | +1 | 38,22 |
|
|||
| 2 | Annecy | +3 | 35,36 |
|
|||
| 3 | Dunkerque | +1 | 34,64 |
|
|||
| 4 | Rodez | +3 | 34,38 |
|
|||
| 5 | Pau | 33,57 |
|
||||
| 6 | Troyes | +1 | 29,33 |
|
|||
| 7 | Red Star | 28,6 |
|
||||
| 8 | Reims | +0,9 | 27,85 |
|
|||
| 9 | Boulogne | 26 |
|
||||
| 10 | Grenoble | +1 | 25,67 |
|
|||
| 11 | Guingamp | +0,45 | 23,15 |
|
|||
| 12 | Nancy | +0,92 | 22,31 |
|
|||
| 13 | Clermont | +1,5 | 21 |
|
|||
| 14 | St-Etienne | +0,86 | 18,86 |
|
|||
| 15 | Laval | 16,4 |
|
||||
| 16 | SC Bastia | +0,79 | 16,14 |
|
|||
| 17 | Amiens | +1 | 15,17 |
|
|||
| 18 | Montpellier | 14,28 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #23 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Le Mans | 37,22 |
|
||||
| 2 | Dunkerque | +3 | 33,64 |
|
|||
| 3 | Pau | 33,57 |
|
||||
| 4 | Annecy | +0,91 | 32,36 |
|
|||
| 5 | Rodez | +3 | 31,38 |
|
|||
| 6 | Red Star | +2,6 | 28,6 |
|
|||
| 7 | Troyes | +0,67 | 28,33 |
|
|||
| 8 | Reims | +0,6 | 26,95 |
|
|||
| 9 | Boulogne | +3 | 26 |
|
|||
| 10 | Grenoble | +1 | 24,67 |
|
|||
| 11 | Guingamp | 22,7 |
|
||||
| 12 | Nancy | 21,38 |
|
||||
| 13 | Clermont | 19,5 |
|
||||
| 14 | St-Etienne | +1,71 | 18 |
|
|||
| 15 | Laval | +1 | 16,4 |
|
|||
| 16 | SC Bastia | +1 | 15,36 |
|
|||
| 17 | Montpellier | +0,93 | 14,28 |
|
|||
| 18 | Amiens | 14,17 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #22 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Le Mans | +1 | 37,22 |
|
|||
| 2 | Pau | +3 | 33,57 |
|
|||
| 3 | Annecy | +1 | 31,45 |
|
|||
| 4 | Dunkerque | +1 | 30,64 |
|
|||
| 5 | Rodez | +2,25 | 28,38 |
|
|||
| 6 | Troyes | 27,67 |
|
||||
| 7 | Reims | +0,7 | 26,35 |
|
|||
| 8 | Red Star | 26 |
|
||||
| 9 | Grenoble | +0,92 | 23,67 |
|
|||
| 10 | Boulogne | 23 |
|
||||
| 11 | Guingamp | +0,55 | 22,7 |
|
|||
| 12 | Nancy | +3 | 21,38 |
|
|||
| 13 | Clermont | 19,5 |
|
||||
| 14 | St-Etienne | +2,49 | 16,29 |
|
|||
| 15 | Laval | +0,9 | 15,4 |
|
|||
| 16 | SC Bastia | +1 | 14,36 |
|
|||
| 17 | Amiens | +2 | 14,17 |
|
|||
| 18 | Montpellier | 13,34 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #21 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Le Mans | +3 | 36,22 |
|
|||
| 2 | Pau | +3 | 30,57 |
|
|||
| 3 | Annecy | +3 | 30,45 |
|
|||
| 4 | Dunkerque | 29,64 |
|
||||
| 5 | Troyes | 27,67 |
|
||||
| 6 | Rodez | +1 | 26,13 |
|
|||
| 7 | Red Star | +0,53 | 26 |
|
|||
| 8 | Reims | +1,8 | 25,65 |
|
|||
| 9 | Boulogne | +3 | 23 |
|
|||
| 10 | Grenoble | +3 | 22,75 |
|
|||
| 11 | Guingamp | 22,15 |
|
||||
| 12 | Clermont | 19,5 |
|
||||
| 13 | Nancy | +1 | 18,38 |
|
|||
| 14 | Laval | 14,5 |
|
||||
| 15 | St-Etienne | 13,8 |
|
||||
| 16 | SC Bastia | +0,93 | 13,36 |
|
|||
| 17 | Montpellier | +2,07 | 13,34 |
|
|||
| 18 | Amiens | 12,17 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #20 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Le Mans | +3 | 33,22 |
|
|||
| 2 | Dunkerque | 29,64 |
|
||||
| 3 | Troyes | 27,67 |
|
||||
| 4 | Pau | +1 | 27,57 |
|
|||
| 5 | Annecy | +3 | 27,45 |
|
|||
| 6 | Red Star | +0,4 | 25,47 |
|
|||
| 7 | Rodez | +3 | 25,13 |
|
|||
| 8 | Reims | +3 | 23,85 |
|
|||
| 9 | Guingamp | +3 | 22,15 |
|
|||
| 10 | Boulogne | +1 | 20 |
|
|||
| 11 | Grenoble | +0,58 | 19,75 |
|
|||
| 12 | Clermont | 19,5 |
|
||||
| 13 | Nancy | 17,38 |
|
||||
| 14 | Laval | +1 | 14,5 |
|
|||
| 15 | St-Etienne | 13,8 |
|
||||
| 16 | SC Bastia | 12,43 |
|
||||
| 17 | Amiens | +0,56 | 12,17 |
|
|||
| 18 | Montpellier | +1,45 | 11,28 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #19 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Le Mans | +0,89 | 30,22 |
|
|||
| 2 | Dunkerque | +1,91 | 29,64 |
|
|||
| 3 | Troyes | +2,86 | 27,67 |
|
|||
| 4 | Pau | 26,57 |
|
||||
| 5 | Red Star | +2,4 | 25,07 |
|
|||
| 6 | Annecy | +3 | 24,45 |
|
|||
| 7 | Rodez | +1 | 22,13 |
|
|||
| 8 | Reims | 20,85 |
|
||||
| 9 | Clermont | 19,5 |
|
||||
| 10 | Grenoble | 19,17 |
|
||||
| 11 | Guingamp | +1,95 | 19,15 |
|
|||
| 12 | Boulogne | +3 | 19 |
|
|||
| 13 | Nancy | 17,38 |
|
||||
| 14 | St-Etienne | +1,03 | 13,8 |
|
|||
| 15 | Laval | 13,5 |
|
||||
| 16 | SC Bastia | +2,14 | 12,43 |
|
|||
| 17 | Amiens | 11,61 |
|
||||
| 18 | Montpellier | 9,83 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #18 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Le Mans | +1 | 29,33 |
|
|||
| 2 | Dunkerque | +3 | 27,73 |
|
|||
| 3 | Pau | +1 | 26,57 |
|
|||
| 4 | Troyes | +2,14 | 24,81 |
|
|||
| 5 | Red Star | 22,67 |
|
||||
| 6 | Annecy | 21,45 |
|
||||
| 7 | Rodez | +0,88 | 21,13 |
|
|||
| 8 | Reims | +1,65 | 20,85 |
|
|||
| 9 | Clermont | +2,5 | 19,5 |
|
|||
| 10 | Grenoble | 19,17 |
|
||||
| 11 | Nancy | +3 | 17,38 |
|
|||
| 12 | Guingamp | +0,9 | 17,2 |
|
|||
| 13 | Boulogne | 16 |
|
||||
| 14 | Laval | 13,5 |
|
||||
| 15 | St-Etienne | +0,26 | 12,77 |
|
|||
| 16 | Amiens | 11,61 |
|
||||
| 17 | SC Bastia | +2,57 | 10,29 |
|
|||
| 18 | Montpellier | 9,83 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #17 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Le Mans | +3 | 28,33 |
|
|||
| 2 | Pau | 25,57 |
|
||||
| 3 | Dunkerque | +2,73 | 24,73 |
|
|||
| 4 | Red Star | +1 | 22,67 |
|
|||
| 5 | Troyes | +0,86 | 22,67 |
|
|||
| 6 | Annecy | 21,45 |
|
||||
| 7 | Rodez | +3 | 20,25 |
|
|||
| 8 | Reims | +0,75 | 19,2 |
|
|||
| 9 | Grenoble | +1 | 19,17 |
|
|||
| 10 | Clermont | 17 |
|
||||
| 11 | Guingamp | 16,3 |
|
||||
| 12 | Boulogne | 16 |
|
||||
| 13 | Nancy | +2,77 | 14,38 |
|
|||
| 14 | Laval | 13,5 |
|
||||
| 15 | St-Etienne | +0,4 | 12,51 |
|
|||
| 16 | Amiens | +1,17 | 11,61 |
|
|||
| 17 | Montpellier | +0,41 | 9,83 |
|
|||
| 18 | SC Bastia | +1 | 7,71 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #16 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Pau | +3 | 25,57 |
|
|||
| 2 | Le Mans | +3 | 25,33 |
|
|||
| 3 | Dunkerque | +3 | 22 |
|
|||
| 4 | Troyes | +0,38 | 21,81 |
|
|||
| 5 | Red Star | +0,93 | 21,67 |
|
|||
| 6 | Annecy | +3 | 21,45 |
|
|||
| 7 | Reims | +1,5 | 18,45 |
|
|||
| 8 | Grenoble | +3 | 18,17 |
|
|||
| 9 | Rodez | +1 | 17,25 |
|
|||
| 10 | Clermont | +0,5 | 17 |
|
|||
| 11 | Guingamp | 16,3 |
|
||||
| 12 | Boulogne | +1 | 16 |
|
|||
| 13 | Laval | 13,5 |
|
||||
| 14 | St-Etienne | 12,11 |
|
||||
| 15 | Nancy | 11,62 |
|
||||
| 16 | Amiens | 10,44 |
|
||||
| 17 | Montpellier | 9,41 |
|
||||
| 18 | SC Bastia | +1 | 6,71 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #15 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Pau | 22,57 |
|
||||
| 2 | Le Mans | +2,33 | 22,33 |
|
|||
| 3 | Troyes | +1,43 | 21,43 |
|
|||
| 4 | Red Star | +0,8 | 20,73 |
|
|||
| 5 | Dunkerque | +0,73 | 19 |
|
|||
| 6 | Annecy | +3 | 18,45 |
|
|||
| 7 | Reims | +3 | 16,95 |
|
|||
| 8 | Clermont | +1 | 16,5 |
|
|||
| 9 | Guingamp | +2,7 | 16,3 |
|
|||
| 10 | Rodez | +1 | 16,25 |
|
|||
| 11 | Grenoble | 15,17 |
|
||||
| 12 | Boulogne | +3 | 15 |
|
|||
| 13 | Laval | 13,5 |
|
||||
| 14 | St-Etienne | +1,11 | 12,11 |
|
|||
| 15 | Nancy | 11,62 |
|
||||
| 16 | Amiens | 10,44 |
|
||||
| 17 | Montpellier | 9,41 |
|
||||
| 18 | SC Bastia | 5,71 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #14 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Pau | +1 | 22,57 |
|
|||
| 2 | Le Mans | +1 | 20 |
|
|||
| 3 | Troyes | 20 |
|
||||
| 4 | Red Star | +0,6 | 19,93 |
|
|||
| 5 | Dunkerque | +0,55 | 18,27 |
|
|||
| 6 | Clermont | +3 | 15,5 |
|
|||
| 7 | Annecy | 15,45 |
|
||||
| 8 | Rodez | 15,25 |
|
||||
| 9 | Grenoble | +2 | 15,17 |
|
|||
| 10 | Reims | +2,1 | 13,95 |
|
|||
| 11 | Guingamp | +0,35 | 13,6 |
|
|||
| 12 | Laval | +3 | 13,5 |
|
|||
| 13 | Boulogne | +1 | 12 |
|
|||
| 14 | Nancy | 11,62 |
|
||||
| 15 | St-Etienne | +1,8 | 11 |
|
|||
| 16 | Amiens | 10,44 |
|
||||
| 17 | Montpellier | +1,14 | 9,41 |
|
|||
| 18 | SC Bastia | 5,71 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #13 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Pau | +1 | 21,57 |
|
|||
| 2 | Troyes | +0,33 | 20 |
|
|||
| 3 | Red Star | +3 | 19,33 |
|
|||
| 4 | Le Mans | +3 | 19 |
|
|||
| 5 | Dunkerque | +3 | 17,73 |
|
|||
| 6 | Annecy | +0,55 | 15,45 |
|
|||
| 7 | Rodez | 15,25 |
|
||||
| 8 | Guingamp | +1,5 | 13,25 |
|
|||
| 9 | Grenoble | +3 | 13,17 |
|
|||
| 10 | Clermont | 12,5 |
|
||||
| 11 | Reims | 11,85 |
|
||||
| 12 | Nancy | 11,62 |
|
||||
| 13 | Boulogne | +1 | 11 |
|
|||
| 14 | Laval | 10,5 |
|
||||
| 15 | Amiens | 10,44 |
|
||||
| 16 | St-Etienne | 9,2 |
|
||||
| 17 | Montpellier | +0,83 | 8,28 |
|
|||
| 18 | SC Bastia | +2,57 | 5,71 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #12 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Pau | 20,57 |
|
||||
| 2 | Troyes | +2,57 | 19,67 |
|
|||
| 3 | Red Star | 16,33 |
|
||||
| 4 | Le Mans | +1 | 16 |
|
|||
| 5 | Rodez | +3 | 15,25 |
|
|||
| 6 | Annecy | 14,91 |
|
||||
| 7 | Dunkerque | +3 | 14,73 |
|
|||
| 8 | Clermont | +1 | 12,5 |
|
|||
| 9 | Reims | +0,9 | 11,85 |
|
|||
| 10 | Guingamp | +0,6 | 11,75 |
|
|||
| 11 | Nancy | +3 | 11,62 |
|
|||
| 12 | Laval | +0,9 | 10,5 |
|
|||
| 13 | Amiens | 10,44 |
|
||||
| 14 | Grenoble | +1 | 10,17 |
|
|||
| 15 | Boulogne | 10 |
|
||||
| 16 | St-Etienne | +0,6 | 9,2 |
|
|||
| 17 | Montpellier | +0,41 | 7,45 |
|
|||
| 18 | SC Bastia | 3,14 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #11 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Pau | 20,57 |
|
||||
| 2 | Troyes | +0,95 | 17,1 |
|
|||
| 3 | Red Star | +2,4 | 16,33 |
|
|||
| 4 | Le Mans | +2 | 15 |
|
|||
| 5 | Annecy | +3 | 14,91 |
|
|||
| 6 | Rodez | 12,25 |
|
||||
| 7 | Dunkerque | +1,91 | 11,73 |
|
|||
| 8 | Clermont | +3 | 11,5 |
|
|||
| 9 | Guingamp | 11,15 |
|
||||
| 10 | Reims | +1 | 10,95 |
|
|||
| 11 | Amiens | +1,33 | 10,44 |
|
|||
| 12 | Boulogne | 10 |
|
||||
| 13 | Laval | +3 | 9,6 |
|
|||
| 14 | Grenoble | 9,17 |
|
||||
| 15 | Nancy | 8,62 |
|
||||
| 16 | St-Etienne | 8,6 |
|
||||
| 17 | Montpellier | +1,34 | 7,03 |
|
|||
| 18 | SC Bastia | 3,14 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #10 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Pau | +1 | 20,57 |
|
|||
| 2 | Troyes | +2 | 16,14 |
|
|||
| 3 | Red Star | +2 | 13,93 |
|
|||
| 4 | Le Mans | +3 | 13 |
|
|||
| 5 | Rodez | +1 | 12,25 |
|
|||
| 6 | Annecy | +3 | 11,91 |
|
|||
| 7 | Guingamp | +0,3 | 11,15 |
|
|||
| 8 | Boulogne | +1 | 10 |
|
|||
| 9 | Reims | +0,4 | 9,95 |
|
|||
| 10 | Dunkerque | 9,82 |
|
||||
| 11 | Grenoble | +0,58 | 9,17 |
|
|||
| 12 | Amiens | +2,17 | 9,11 |
|
|||
| 13 | Nancy | 8,62 |
|
||||
| 14 | St-Etienne | 8,6 |
|
||||
| 15 | Clermont | 8,5 |
|
||||
| 16 | Laval | 6,6 |
|
||||
| 17 | Montpellier | +1,14 | 5,69 |
|
|||
| 18 | SC Bastia | 3,14 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #9 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Pau | +3 | 19,57 |
|
|||
| 2 | Troyes | +0,43 | 14,14 |
|
|||
| 3 | Red Star | +0,53 | 11,93 |
|
|||
| 4 | Rodez | +1 | 11,25 |
|
|||
| 5 | Guingamp | +0,65 | 10,85 |
|
|||
| 6 | Le Mans | +1 | 10 |
|
|||
| 7 | Dunkerque | +1 | 9,82 |
|
|||
| 8 | Reims | 9,55 |
|
||||
| 9 | Boulogne | +3 | 9 |
|
|||
| 10 | Annecy | +0,91 | 8,91 |
|
|||
| 11 | Nancy | +1 | 8,62 |
|
|||
| 12 | St-Etienne | +2,49 | 8,6 |
|
|||
| 13 | Grenoble | +3 | 8,58 |
|
|||
| 14 | Clermont | 8,5 |
|
||||
| 15 | Amiens | 6,94 |
|
||||
| 16 | Laval | +1 | 6,6 |
|
|||
| 17 | Montpellier | 4,55 |
|
||||
| 18 | SC Bastia | +0,79 | 3,14 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #8 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Pau | +3 | 16,57 |
|
|||
| 2 | Troyes | +1,57 | 13,71 |
|
|||
| 3 | Red Star | +1,2 | 11,4 |
|
|||
| 4 | Rodez | 10,25 |
|
||||
| 5 | Guingamp | +3 | 10,2 |
|
|||
| 6 | Reims | +1,95 | 9,55 |
|
|||
| 7 | Le Mans | +1 | 9 |
|
|||
| 8 | Dunkerque | +3 | 8,82 |
|
|||
| 9 | Clermont | +0,75 | 8,5 |
|
|||
| 10 | Annecy | 8 |
|
||||
| 11 | Nancy | 7,62 |
|
||||
| 12 | Amiens | 6,94 |
|
||||
| 13 | St-Etienne | 6,11 |
|
||||
| 14 | Boulogne | 6 |
|
||||
| 15 | Laval | 5,6 |
|
||||
| 16 | Grenoble | +1 | 5,58 |
|
|||
| 17 | Montpellier | +1,03 | 4,55 |
|
|||
| 18 | SC Bastia | +0,86 | 2,36 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #7 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Pau | +3 | 13,57 |
|
|||
| 2 | Troyes | +2,14 | 12,14 |
|
|||
| 3 | Rodez | +3 | 10,25 |
|
|||
| 4 | Red Star | 10,2 |
|
||||
| 5 | Annecy | 8 |
|
||||
| 6 | Le Mans | +3 | 8 |
|
|||
| 7 | Clermont | 7,75 |
|
||||
| 8 | Nancy | +2,54 | 7,62 |
|
|||
| 9 | Reims | +1,8 | 7,6 |
|
|||
| 10 | Guingamp | +1,65 | 7,2 |
|
|||
| 11 | Amiens | 6,94 |
|
||||
| 12 | St-Etienne | +1,54 | 6,11 |
|
|||
| 13 | Boulogne | +3 | 6 |
|
|||
| 14 | Dunkerque | 5,82 |
|
||||
| 15 | Laval | 5,6 |
|
||||
| 16 | Grenoble | 4,58 |
|
||||
| 17 | Montpellier | 3,52 |
|
||||
| 18 | SC Bastia | 1,5 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #6 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Pau | +2,57 | 10,57 |
|
|||
| 2 | Red Star | +2,6 | 10,2 |
|
|||
| 3 | Troyes | +2,86 | 10 |
|
|||
| 4 | Annecy | +3 | 8 |
|
|||
| 5 | Clermont | +2 | 7,75 |
|
|||
| 6 | Rodez | 7,25 |
|
||||
| 7 | Amiens | +1,67 | 6,94 |
|
|||
| 8 | Dunkerque | +0,82 | 5,82 |
|
|||
| 9 | Reims | 5,8 |
|
||||
| 10 | Laval | 5,6 |
|
||||
| 11 | Guingamp | 5,55 |
|
||||
| 12 | Nancy | 5,08 |
|
||||
| 13 | Le Mans | +1 | 5 |
|
|||
| 14 | Grenoble | 4,58 |
|
||||
| 15 | St-Etienne | +1,71 | 4,57 |
|
|||
| 16 | Montpellier | +1,45 | 3,52 |
|
|||
| 17 | Boulogne | 3 |
|
||||
| 18 | SC Bastia | 1,5 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #5 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Pau | 8 |
|
||||
| 2 | Red Star | +1,4 | 7,6 |
|
|||
| 3 | Rodez | +3 | 7,25 |
|
|||
| 4 | Troyes | +1,86 | 7,14 |
|
|||
| 5 | Reims | +0,55 | 5,8 |
|
|||
| 6 | Clermont | 5,75 |
|
||||
| 7 | Laval | +1,8 | 5,6 |
|
|||
| 8 | Guingamp | +3 | 5,55 |
|
|||
| 9 | Amiens | +0,78 | 5,28 |
|
|||
| 10 | Nancy | 5,08 |
|
||||
| 11 | Annecy | +1 | 5 |
|
|||
| 12 | Dunkerque | 5 |
|
||||
| 13 | Grenoble | +2,75 | 4,58 |
|
|||
| 14 | Le Mans | 4 |
|
||||
| 15 | Boulogne | 3 |
|
||||
| 16 | St-Etienne | +1,03 | 2,86 |
|
|||
| 17 | Montpellier | 2,07 |
|
||||
| 18 | SC Bastia | +1 | 1,5 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #4 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Pau | +1 | 8 |
|
|||
| 2 | Red Star | +2,2 | 6,2 |
|
|||
| 3 | Clermont | +0,83 | 5,75 |
|
|||
| 4 | Troyes | 5,29 |
|
||||
| 5 | Reims | +1,35 | 5,25 |
|
|||
| 6 | Nancy | +0,54 | 5,08 |
|
|||
| 7 | Dunkerque | +3 | 5 |
|
|||
| 8 | Amiens | +1 | 4,5 |
|
|||
| 9 | Rodez | +2,25 | 4,25 |
|
|||
| 10 | Annecy | 4 |
|
||||
| 11 | Le Mans | 4 |
|
||||
| 12 | Laval | +1 | 3,8 |
|
|||
| 13 | Boulogne | 3 |
|
||||
| 14 | Guingamp | +2,1 | 2,55 |
|
|||
| 15 | Montpellier | +0,62 | 2,07 |
|
|||
| 16 | Grenoble | +1 | 1,83 |
|
|||
| 17 | St-Etienne | +0,34 | 1,83 |
|
|||
| 18 | SC Bastia | 0,5 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #3 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Pau | +3 | 7 |
|
|||
| 2 | Troyes | +3 | 5,29 |
|
|||
| 3 | Clermont | +3 | 4,92 |
|
|||
| 4 | Nancy | +2,54 | 4,54 |
|
|||
| 5 | Annecy | +3 | 4 |
|
|||
| 6 | Le Mans | +3 | 4 |
|
|||
| 7 | Red Star | +3 | 4 |
|
|||
| 8 | Reims | 3,9 |
|
||||
| 9 | Amiens | 3,5 |
|
||||
| 10 | Boulogne | 3 |
|
||||
| 11 | Laval | +0,8 | 2,8 |
|
|||
| 12 | Dunkerque | 2 |
|
||||
| 13 | Rodez | +1 | 2 |
|
|||
| 14 | St-Etienne | +0,51 | 1,49 |
|
|||
| 15 | Montpellier | 1,45 |
|
||||
| 16 | Grenoble | 0,83 |
|
||||
| 17 | SC Bastia | 0,5 |
|
||||
| 18 | Guingamp | 0,45 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #2 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Pau | +1 | 4 |
|
|||
| 2 | Reims | +3 | 3,9 |
|
|||
| 3 | Amiens | +2,5 | 3,5 |
|
|||
| 4 | Boulogne | 3 |
|
||||
| 5 | Troyes | +0,57 | 2,29 |
|
|||
| 6 | Dunkerque | +1 | 2 |
|
|||
| 7 | Laval | +1 | 2 |
|
|||
| 8 | Nancy | +1,38 | 2 |
|
|||
| 9 | Clermont | +1 | 1,92 |
|
|||
| 10 | Montpellier | +0,93 | 1,45 |
|
|||
| 11 | Annecy | +1 | 1 |
|
|||
| 12 | Le Mans | 1 |
|
||||
| 13 | Red Star | 1 |
|
||||
| 14 | Rodez | 1 |
|
||||
| 15 | St-Etienne | +0,69 | 0,97 |
|
|||
| 16 | Grenoble | +0,83 | 0,83 |
|
|||
| 17 | SC Bastia | +0,5 | 0,5 |
|
|||
| 18 | Guingamp | 0,45 |
|
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | Points #1 | Total | & graphiques | ||||
| 1 | Boulogne | +3 | 3 |
|
|||
| 2 | Pau | +3 | 3 |
|
|||
| 3 | Troyes | +1,71 | 1,71 |
|
|||
| 4 | Amiens | +1 | 1 |
|
|||
| 5 | Dunkerque | +1 | 1 |
|
|||
| 6 | Laval | +1 | 1 |
|
|||
| 7 | Le Mans | +1 | 1 |
|
|||
| 8 | Red Star | +1 | 1 |
|
|||
| 9 | Rodez | +1 | 1 |
|
|||
| 10 | Clermont | +0,92 | 0,92 |
|
|||
| 11 | Reims | +0,9 | 0,9 |
|
|||
| 12 | Nancy | +0,62 | 0,62 |
|
|||
| 13 | Montpellier | +0,52 | 0,52 |
|
|||
| 14 | Guingamp | +0,45 | 0,45 |
|
|||
| 15 | St-Etienne | +0,29 | 0,29 |
|
|||
| 16 | Annecy | 0 |
|
||||
| 17 | SC Bastia | 0 |
|
||||
| 18 | Grenoble | 0 |
|